Ergebnisse

Nr. Name Vorname Geburtsjahr Verein Runden m/w Startz. Zielz. Zeit Platz
93 Bochon Maximilian 1993   1 m 00:00:00 dnf 00:00:00  
104 Bochon Stefan 1965 Gib Alles 1 m 02:00:00 03:01:09 01:01:09 1m
41 Kornmesser Eric 2001   1 m 00:00:00 01:04:40 01:04:40 2m
97 Matusch Herbert 1940   1 m 00:00:00 01:13:11 01:13:11 3m
102 Krause Wolfgang 1947   1 m 00:00:00 01:20:27 01:20:27  
59 Sommer Ines 1966   1 w 00:00:00 01:01:18 01:01:18 1w
21 Teske Antje 1974 Team Fritz 1 w 00:00:00 01:01:40 01:01:40 2w
105 Alert Marie     1 w 02:10:53 03:16:59 01:06:06 3w
38 Kornmesser Britta 1968   1 w 00:00:00 01:12:04 01:12:04  
101 Matusch Ingrid 1943   1 w 00:00:00 01:13:11 01:13:11  
35 Bartels Petra 1965   1 w 00:00:00 01:14:47 01:14:47  
52 Schlegel Claudia 1967 ohne 1 w 00:00:00 01:15:00 01:15:00  
53 Drefenstedt Bianka 1963 VfL Brandenburg 1 w 00:00:00 01:15:00 01:15:00  
98 Zahorsky Helga 1940 VfL Brandenburg 1 w 00:00:00 01:18:05 01:18:05  
99 Richly Christa 1938   1 w 00:00:00 01:31:11 01:31:11  
37 Wollny Thomas 1969   2 m 00:00:00 01:39:59 01:39:59 1m
83 Ilgner Frank 1975 VfL Brandenburg 2 m 00:00:00 01:39:59 01:39:59 2m
13 Kuttig Ingo 1950   2 m 00:00:00 01:52:28 01:52:28 3m
95 Kerski Bernd 1963   2 m 00:00:00 02:00:00 02:00:00  
88 Labuda Ralph 1958   2 m 00:00:00 02:01:27 02:01:27  
27 Gericke Olaf 1967 Gib Alles 2 m 00:00:00 02:04:26 02:04:26  
103 Windeck Sebastian 1994 Gib Alles 2 m 02:00:00 04:06:02 02:06:02  
87 Zacher Uwe 1966 VfL Brandenburg 2 m 00:00:00 02:15:47 02:15:47  
17 Pohlmann Uwe 1962 VfL Brandenburg 2 m 00:00:00 02:17:25 02:17:25  
51 Kutsche Ronny 1985   2 m 00:00:00 02:20:00 02:20:00  
45 Köhn Andreas 1962 VfL Brandenburg 2 m 00:00:00 02:23:38 02:23:38  
94 Wittenberg Achim 1951 VfL Brandenburg 2 m 00:00:00 02:35:26 02:35:26  
57 Schultz Eckehard 1953 VfL Brandenburg 2 m 00:00:00 02:47:18 02:47:18  
55 Seeliger Steffi 1962 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:19:40 02:19:40 1w
9 Engel Manuela 1967   2 w 00:00:00 02:19:58 02:19:58 2w
46 Murawski Sabine 1950 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:24:33 02:24:33 3w
30 Meißner Brita 1963 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:25:25 02:25:25  
89 Lucke Jeanette 1967   2 w 00:00:00 02:25:25 02:25:25  
19 Pohlmann Katrin 1967 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:27:03 02:27:03  
58 Treffky Elke 1953 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:43:46 02:43:46  
91 Paul Birgit 1956 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:43:46 02:43:46  
96 Schleusner Conny 1964 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:46:58 02:46:58  
56 Schultz Ute 1956 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:47:18 02:47:18  
86 Zacher Sylvia 1964 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:51:29 02:51:29  
92 Wittenberg Karin 1951 VfL Brandenburg 2 w 00:00:00 02:55:37 02:55:37  
20 Teske Matthias 1973   3 m 00:00:00 03:06:42 03:06:42 1m
10 Klutzny Kay 1968   3 m 00:00:00 03:11:30 03:11:30 2m
81 Krawielitzki Bernd 1960 VfL Brandenburg 3 m 00:00:00 03:12:43 03:12:43 3m
11 Hönze Mareen 1979   3 w 00:00:00 03:11:30 03:11:30 1w
47 Baum Simone 1961 VfL Brandenburg 3 w 00:00:00 03:27:39 03:27:39 2w
26 Preuk Detlef 1961   4 m 00:00:00 03:31:18 03:31:18 1m
54 Seeliger Wolfhard 1959   4 m 00:00:00 03:31:18 03:31:18 1m
12 Biene Ralf 1965 Gib Alles 4 m 00:00:00 03:35:24 03:35:24 3m
7 Ermisch Mario 1963 Gib Alles 4 m 00:00:00 03:52:06 03:52:06  
43 Witowski Hans- Joachim 1958   4 m 00:00:00 03:59:46 03:59:46  
23 Meier Olaf 1969   4 m 00:00:00 04:06:02 04:06:02  
32 Vendefeuer Heiko 1982   4 m 00:00:00 04:06:02 04:06:02  
50 Wallis Frank Robby 1963 Gib Alles 4 m 00:00:00 04:06:02 04:06:02  
82 Ziem Werner 1952 Wasserfreunde 4 m 00:00:00 04:06:02 04:06:02  
100 Windeck Oliver 1964 Gib Alles 4 m 00:00:00 04:06:02 04:06:02  
14 Hanke Werner 1956   4 m 00:00:00 04:11:58 04:11:58  
48 Marks Frank 1977   4 m 00:00:00 04:14:42 04:14:42  
36 Häusler Reinhard 1955 VfL Brandenburg 4 m 00:00:00 04:21:06 04:21:06  
25 Braun Andreas 1951 100 Marathon-Club 4 m 00:00:00 04:21:39 04:21:39  
6 Altenberger Frank 1958 Sandau 4 m 00:00:00 04:23:13 04:23:13  
34 Steffens Ulrich 1958   4 m 00:00:00 04:23:13 04:23:13  
49 Behrendt Alexander 1973 Gib Alles 4 m 00:00:00 04:26:12 04:26:12  
2 Preißler Lothar 1946 100 Marathon-Club 4 m 00:00:00 04:29:07 04:29:07  
85 Alert Marcus 1964 Gib Alles 4 m 00:00:00 04:39:41 04:39:41  
1 Kelbel Joe 1964 marathon4you.de 4 m 00:00:00 04:46:14 04:46:14  
33 Voigt Detlev 1952 VfL Brandenburg 4 m 00:00:00 04:54:16 04:54:16  
42 Ansorge Andreas 1968 Gib Alles 4 m 00:00:00 04:54:16 04:54:16  
84 Fröhndrich Norbert 1958   4 m 00:00:00 04:54:16 04:54:16  
22 Jechorek Heiko 1969 Team Fritz 4 m 00:00:00 05:06:31 05:06:31  
90 Lucke Alexander 1967   4 m 00:00:00 05:06:31 05:06:31  
24 Keelan Bettina 1957 100 Marathon-Club 4 w 00:00:00 04:21:39 04:21:39 1w
8 Prenzlow Andrea 1968 SG Eigene Scholle 4 w 00:00:00 04:46:50 04:46:50 2w
4 Preißler Monika 1950 100 Marathon-Club 4 w 00:00:00 06:06:57 06:06:57 3w