Gesamtwertung - Lauf 10,0 km  
Platz PLM PLW Titel Name Vorname Geb AK Verein Strecke Leistung  
1 1     Czarnofski Uwe 1964 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 35:46,7 min  
2 2     Dilling Mathias 1965 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 36:50,8 min  
3 3     Schulz Thomas 1971 Teilnehmer M OSZ Alfred Frakowski Lauf 10,0 km 37:22,5 min  
4 4     Künne Jörg 1971 Teilnehmer M ZF Laufteam Lauf 10,0 km 38:15,4 min  
5 5     Paul- Peters Rene 1970 Teilnehmer M BSC Süd 05 Lauf 10,0 km 39:28,0 min  
6 6     Gött Klaus 1957 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 39:51,9 min  
7 7     Lieseke Mario 1971 Teilnehmer M Kanuverein Wusterwitz Lauf 10,0 km 40:28,3 min  
8 8     Lange Enrico 1973 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 41:27,5 min  
9 9     Dobrowald Dirk 1966 Teilnehmer M ESVK Lauf 10,0 km 42:32,0 min  
10 10     Severon Burkhard 1955 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 42:48,5 min  
11 11     Holz Matthias 1973 Teilnehmer M TTC Post Brandenburg Lauf 10,0 km 43:06,4 min  
12 12     Waschke Benjamin 1981 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 43:59,5 min  
13 13     Manczak Michael 1963 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 44:12,9 min  
14 14     Dittfurth Sascha 1986 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 44:39,9 min  
15 15     Alert Marcus 1964 Teilnehmer M SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 10,0 km 45:08,1 min  
16 16     Ziem Werner 1952 Teilnehmer M Sv wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 10,0 km 45:29,1 min  
17 17     Ulrich Dirk 1965 Teilnehmer M Asphaltläufer Kimö Lauf 10,0 km 45:44,5 min  
18 18     Rößler Mario 1969 Teilnehmer M Asphaltläufer Kimö Lauf 10,0 km 45:45,5 min  
19 19     Fistler Uwe 1955 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 46:33,2 min  
20   1   Paul Janina 1972 Teilnehmer W   Lauf 10,0 km 46:49,4 min  
21 20     Brehmer Marcel 1974 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 46:50,3 min  
22 21     Häusler Reinhard 1955 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 46:50,9 min  
23 22     Heider Lars 1965 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 46:59,8 min  
24 23     Alert Claudius 1998 Teilnehmer M SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 10,0 km 47:49,2 min  
25 24     Bochon Stefan 1965 Teilnehmer M Gib Alles Lauf 10,0 km 48:06,1 min  
26 25     Lissek Dirk 1965 Teilnehmer M Asphaltläufer Kimö Lauf 10,0 km 48:30,4 min  
27   2   Queiser Heidi 1967 Teilnehmer W   Lauf 10,0 km 49:12,3 min  
28 26     Gose Thomas 1962 Teilnehmer M Brandenburger Eisbären e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 49:29,7 min  
29 27     Maaß Ingo 1966 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 49:34,9 min  
30 28     Seele Uwe 1958 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 49:46,7 min  
31 29     Heublein Reiner 1954 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 50:37,0 min  
32 30     Bäwert Steffen 1994 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 50:45,2 min  
33 31     Schlegel Maik 1971 Teilnehmer M VfB Blau Weiß Brandenburg Lauf 10,0 km 50:51,4 min  
34 32     Wolf Andreas 1977 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 50:52,6 min  
35 33     Hartmann Ronny 1972 Teilnehmer M FC Bayern Lauf 10,0 km 50:54,0 min  
36 34   Dr. Zurke Mathias 1971 Teilnehmer M KCH Lauf 10,0 km 50:58,9 min  
37 35     Horn Sven 1976 Teilnehmer M BSRK Lauf 10,0 km 51:05,6 min  
38 36     Lukas Ulrich 1961 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 51:26,3 min  
39 37     Rzepka Marian 1965 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 51:29,3 min  
40 38     Berthold Wolfgang 1953 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 51:32,5 min  
41 39     Witowski Hans- Joachim 1958 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 52:07,3 min  
42 40     Lukas Peter 1958 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 52:18,9 min  
43 41     Spruch Gerhard 1949 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 52:47,1 min  
44 42     Zacher Uwe 1966 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 52:49,2 min  
45 43     Michaelis Dirk 1967 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 53:09,8 min  
46   3   Kornmesser Britta 1968 Teilnehmer W Vfl Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 53:15,3 min  
47 44     Borngräber Jens 1967 Teilnehmer M RBB Laufbewegung Lauf 10,0 km 53:16,3 min  
48   4   Kotzem Eva 1972 Teilnehmer W   Lauf 10,0 km 53:18,8 min  
49 45     Kaluzny Jörg 1962 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 53:33,6 min  
50 46     Wollny Thomas 1969 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 53:38,8 min  
51 47     Hoffmann Dietmar 1961 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 53:47,0 min  
52 48     Milich Ronald 1968 Teilnehmer M Lg Zamonien Lauf 10,0 km 53:48,0 min  
53 49     Dittfurth Peter 1958 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 54:19,4 min  
54 50     Böhm Frank 1970 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 55:00,8 min  
55 51     Dombrowski Hans-Jörg 1951 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 10,0 km 55:33,7 min  
56 52     Albrecht Ingo 1961 Teilnehmer M SG Stahl Brandenburg Lauf 10,0 km 56:25,8 min  
57 53     Leistikow Manfred 1942 Teilnehmer M ESV Lok Potsdam Lauf 10,0 km 59:03,9 min  
58   5   Engel Manuela 1967 Teilnehmer W   Lauf 10,0 km 1:00:07,0 h  
59   6   Meißner Brita 1963 Teilnehmer W VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 1:00:20,0 h  
59   6   Kirchner Heike 1962 Teilnehmer W VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 1:00:20,0 h  
61 54     Tiburski Ingo 1967 Teilnehmer M OSZ Alfred Frakowski Lauf 10,0 km 1:01:26,0 h  
62 55     Schlüter Michael 1973 Teilnehmer M BSV Lebensfreude e.V. Lauf 10,0 km 1:06:35,3 h  
63 56     Hübner Horst 1938 Teilnehmer M RBB Laufbewegung Lauf 10,0 km 1:07:35,8 h  
              63 Finisher