12,6km

Platz PLM PLW Titel Name Vorname Geb AK Verein Strecke Leistung
1 1     Czarnofski Uwe 1964 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 47:15,1 min
2 2     Kanzler Björn 1977 Teilnehmer M SV Phoebus Lauf 12,6km 47:40,4 min
3 3     Dilling Mathias 1965 Teilnehmer M Runners Point Potdam Lauf 12,6km 49:25,9 min
4 4     Zapletal Arnd 1967 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 50:15,4 min
5 5     Nemeth Sven 1979 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 52:31,0 min
6 6     Künne Jörg 1971 Teilnehmer M ZF Laufteam Lauf 12,6km 53:46,5 min
7 7     Lieseke Mario 1971 Teilnehmer M Kanuverein Wusterwitz Lauf 12,6km 54:05,4 min
8 8     Golldack Ante 1991 Teilnehmer M SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 12,6km 56:03,4 min
9 9     Severon Burkhard 1955 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 12,6km 56:12,2 min
10 10     Michel Jan 1975 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 12,6km 56:50,3 min
11 11     Strupat Thomas 1978 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 56:58,0 min
12 12     Blaurock Matthias 1973 Teilnehmer M SV Kloster Lehnin Lauf 12,6km 57:50,6 min
13 13     Lange Enrico 1973 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 58:23,7 min
14 14     Schalinski Philipp 1988 Teilnehmer M SV Phoebus Lauf 12,6km 58:24,1 min
15 15     Manczak Michael 1963 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 12,6km 58:58,1 min
16 16     Holz Matthias 1973 Teilnehmer M TTC Post Brandenburg Lauf 12,6km 59:26,4 min
17 17     Alert Marcus 1964 Teilnehmer M SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 12,6km 59:56,7 min
18 18     Hannemann Jan 1974 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 12,6km 1:00:54,5 h
19 19     Wilke Christian 1984 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:00:55,1 h
20 20     Rößler Mario 1969 Teilnehmer M Asphaltläufer Kimö Lauf 12,6km 1:01:40,2 h
21 21     Schenk Arne 1994 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:03:00,9 h
22 22     Wentzel Frank 1962 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:03:03,9 h
23 23     Hartmann Ronny 1972 Teilnehmer M FC Bayern Lauf 12,6km 1:03:50,2 h
24 24     Schlegel Maik 1971 Teilnehmer M VfB Blau Weiß Brandenburg Lauf 12,6km 1:03:51,8 h
25 25     Schlimm Holger 1968 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:04:28,8 h
26 26     Teitel Dirk 1968 Teilnehmer M Lauftreff Belzig Lauf 12,6km 1:04:35,1 h
27 27     Gose Thomas 1962 Teilnehmer M Brandenburger Eisbären e.V. Lauf 12,6km 1:04:57,9 h
28 28     Jurich Holger 1961 Teilnehmer M SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 12,6km 1:06:12,4 h
29 29     Witowski Hans- Joachim 1958 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:07:18,6 h
30   1   Niendorf Ariane 1972 Teilnehmer W SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 12,6km 1:07:27,9 h
31 30     Keller Ralph 1966 Teilnehmer M SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Lauf 12,6km 1:07:28,9 h
32 31     Michaelis Dirk 1976 Teilnehmer M Family Fitness Rathenow Lauf 12,6km 1:09:28,2 h
33 32     Lukas Ulrich 1961 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:09:58,7 h
34 33     Wacker Hartmut 1971 Teilnehmer M VfL Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 12,6km 1:10:14,0 h
35 34     Berthold Wolfgang 1953 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:10:43,0 h
36 35     Block Enrico 1967 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:11:26,5 h
37 36     Kaluzny Jörg 1962 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:11:36,5 h
38 37     Hoffmann Jörg 1965 Teilnehmer M BSC Süd 05 Lauf 12,6km 1:12:58,4 h
39 38     Borngräber Jens 1967 Teilnehmer M RBB Laufbewegung Lauf 12,6km 1:13:09,6 h
40 39     Geiseler Udo 1966 Teilnehmer M   Lauf 12,6km 1:13:14,5 h
41   2   Kornmesser Britta 1968 Teilnehmer W Vfl Brandenburg e.V. Lauf 12,6km 1:14:27,3 h
42 40     Weinreich David 1996 Teilnehmer M SV Phoebus Lauf 12,6km 1:18:41,3 h
43 41     Heiner Jonathan 1996 Teilnehmer M SV Phoebus Lauf 12,6km 1:18:41,6 h
              43 Finisher