Ergebnisse Adventslauf 2016 9,6 km

Platz PLM PLW Stnr Titel Name Vorname Geb AK PlatzAK Verein Strecke BL Nat Leistung  
1 1   51   Schulz Thomas 1971 m 1   10,0km     35:08,2 min  
2 2   104   Blank Tino 1975 m 2   10,0km     37:46,0 min  
3 3   175   Lieseke Mario 1971 m 3   10,0km     38:27,5 min  
4 4   53   Hoppe Matthias 1999 m 4 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km BRB GER 40:34,2 min  
5 5   155   Zapletal Arnd 1967 m 5   10,0km   GER 40:55,4 min  
6 6   55   Wagner Mike 1966 m 6 Vfl Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km     40:55,8 min  
7 7   116   Gött Klaus 1957 m 7 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km BRB GER 40:57,9 min  
8 8   190   Künne Jörg 1971 m 8   10,0km     41:30,2 min  
9 9   44   Lehmann Torsten 1965 m 9   10,0km     41:42,2 min  
10 10   68   Schleu Alexander 1987 m 10   10,0km     41:56,0 min  
11 11   60   Augennadel André 1974 m 11   10,0km     42:15,1 min  
12   1 130   Hoffmann Sarah 1995 w 1 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km BRB GER 42:42,6 min  
13 12   64   Dittfurth Sascha 1986 m 12   10,0km     43:57,0 min  
14   2 209   Alert Marie 1994 w 2 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 10,0km     44:04,3 min  
15 13   264   Günther Sören 1970 m 13   10,0km     44:16,3 min  
16 14   43   Severon Burkhard 1955 m 14 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km     44:24,7 min  
17 15   128   Kirmse Stephan 1980 m 15   10,0km     45:23,6 min  
18 16   73   Alizadeh Jawad 1995 m 16   10,0km     45:30,7 min  
19 17   252   Fistler Uwe 1955 m 17   10,0km     45:47,6 min  
20 18   171   Hanff Konrad 2000 m 18   10,0km     46:30,3 min  
21 19   169   Kuchar Reno 1969 m 19   10,0km     46:32,7 min  
22 20   133   Theuer Axel 1968 m 20   10,0km     46:35,7 min  
23 21   221   Kersten Sven 1970 m 21   10,0km     46:51,6 min  
24 22   41   Ziem Werner 1952 m 22 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 10,0km     47:36,9 min  
25 23   165   Friedrich Heiko 1970 m 23   10,0km     47:41,3 min  
26 24   153   Rehwald Uwe 1959 m 24   10,0km     47:46,9 min  
27 25   54   Hoppe Norbert 1959 m 25   10,0km     47:55,1 min  
28 26   107   Heublein Reiner 1954 m 26 Team Nutrilite 10,0km     47:59,6 min  
29 27   147   Georgi Stefan 1976 m 27   10,0km     48:21,2 min  
30 28   36   Zurke Mathias 1971 m 28 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km     48:37,3 min  
31   3 244   Martin Antje 1981 w 3 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km     48:45,8 min  
32   4 139   Seidel Christina 1976 w 4 SV 63 Brandenburg West 10,0km     49:21,4 min  
33 29   246   Schlegel Maik 1971 m 29   10,0km     50:10,7 min  
34 30   224   Menzel Frank 1967 m 30   10,0km     50:17,2 min  
35 31   206   Ansorge Andreas 1968 m 31 Gib Alles 10,0km     51:14,0 min  
36 32   174   Sandner Denny 1977 m 32   10,0km     51:17,8 min  
37   5 61   Rychlik Katrin 1975 w 5   10,0km     51:23,1 min  
38 33   161   Tertel Dirk 1968 m 33   10,0km     51:44,1 min  
39   6 170   Kuchar Simone 1972 w 6   10,0km     51:45,9 min  
40 34   249   Berthold Wolfgang 1953 m 34   10,0km     52:10,1 min  
41 35   99   Pölzing Mike 1975 m 35   10,0km     52:19,6 min  
42 36   241   Dethlloff Christian 1976 m 36   10,0km     53:07,4 min  
43 37   242   Friedrich Karsten 1977 m 37   10,0km     53:07,8 min  
44   7 260   Nicolas Elodie 1992 w 7   10,0km     53:25,2 min  
45 38   259   Mundt Marek 1978 m 38   10,0km     53:52,8 min  
46   8 48   Rabbach Betina 1987 w 8   10,0km     54:54,6 min  
47 39   227   Hopf Dennis 1980 m 39   10,0km     54:55,3 min  
48   9 180   Schwanke Nicol 1982 w 9   10,0km     55:23,1 min  
49 40   126   Metzner Guido 1966 m 40   10,0km     55:34,4 min  
50   10 143   Prenzlow Andrea 1968 w 10 SG Eigene Scholle e.V. 10,0km     56:54,9 min  
51 41   16   Meyer Andreas 1965 m 41 Lebenshilfe 10,0km     57:59,1 min  
52   11 142   Engel Manuela 1967 w 11   10,0km     1:00:12,6 h  
53 42   148   Damaschke Mathias 1979 m 42   10,0km     1:01:04,0 h  
54 43   40   Voigt Detlev 1952 m 43 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 10,0km BRB GER 1:01:15,2 h  
55   12 257   Nossack Antje 1970 w 12   10,0km     1:04:35,9 h  
              55 Finisher