6,3 Kilometer

Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Geschlecht Zeit Strecke    
1 Franke Lance 2002 m 24:34:00 6,3 1.m.  
2 Timm Patrick 1994 m 26:04:00 6,3 2.m.  
3 Grohmann Tim 1990 m 26:09:00 6,3 3.m.  
4 Eilert Christoph 1985 m 26:17:00 6,3    
5 Cierpinski Dirk 1973 m 26:48:00 6,3    
6 Cierpinski Bert 1975 m 27:01:00 6,3    
7 Dauel Johannes 1985 m 27:19:00 6,3    
8 Topel Niclas Tom 2000 m 27:36:00 6,3    
9 Zaldivar Baez Daniel 1984 m 27:55:00 6,3    
10 Wöller Jana 1983 w 28:16:00 6,3 1.w.  
11 Strupat Thomas 1978 m 28:16:00 6,3    
12 Lamontain Marcel   m 28:44:00 6,3    
13 Fähling Marko 1972 m 28:46:00 6,3    
14 Kuchar Reno 1969 m 29:07:00 6,3    
15 Krause Marian 1989 m 29:37:00 6,3    
16 Pölzing Mike 1975 m 30:28:00 6,3    
17 Gebel Dustin-Jan 1998 m 30:35:00 6,3    
18 Giese Stefan 1997 m 31:01:00 6,3    
19 Ewald Kai-Uwe 1971 m 31:02:00 6,3    
20 Schlieker Raffael 2008 m 31:13:00 6,3    
21 Menzel Frank 1967 m 31:28:00 6,3    
22 Cierpinski Paula 1999 w 31:46:00 6,3 2.w.  
23 Hoppe Norbert 1959 m 32:08:00 6,3    
24 Schlieker Antonia 1999 w 32:09:00 6,3 3.w.  
25 Dölling Jörg 1960 m 32:19:00 6,3    
26 Kelm Ralf 1960 m 32:37:00 6,3    
27 Schlieker Jannika 2004 w 32:43:00 6,3    
28 Blank Joshua 2005 m 32:45:00 6,3    
29 Böhm Lennart 2004 m 32:59:00 6,3    
30 Hoppe Lucienne 2000 w 34:09:00 6,3    
31 Hoffmann Dietmar 1961 m 34:20:00 6,3    
32 Wollny Thomas 1969 m 34:25:00 6,3    
33 Fischer Olaf 1966 m 34:31:00 6,3    
34 Mathes Ernst 1950 m 34:39:00 6,3    
35 Barner Jens-Uwe 1963 m 34:42:00 6,3    
36 Horlitz Julia 1986 w 34:44:00 6,3    
37 Achtenberg Patrick 1995 m 34:58:00 6,3    
38 Leetz Nadin 1975 w 35:10:00 6,3    
39 Wielebinski Dietrich 1944 m 35:16:00 6,3    
40 Lukas Karl-Heinz 1962 m 35:26:00 6,3    
41 Mauch Mathias 1986 m 35:32:00 6,3    
42 Czarnetzki Susanne 1987 w 35:32:00 6,3    
43 Hoffmann Jörg 1965 m 35:50:00 6,3    
44 Lehnhardt Janine 1986 w 35:52:00 6,3    
45 Fistler Knut 1981 m 35:56:00 6,3    
46 Schwanke Nicol 1982 w 36:08:00 6,3    
47 Mikliss Christina 1983 w 36:09:00 6,3    
48 Matho Yvonne 1976 w 36:13:00 6,3    
49 Maaß Madleen 1989 w 36:14:00 6,3    
50 Rychlik Kathrin 1975 w 36:34:00 6,3    
51 Meyer Andreas 1965 m 36:35:00 6,3    
52 Blank Jonny 2007 m 36:40:00 6,3    
53 Blank Tino 1975 m 36:43:00 6,3    
54 Hanitzsch Maurice 2003 m 36:56:00 6,3    
55 Prenzlow Andrea 1968 w 37:47:00 6,3    
56 Lorek Moritz 2005 m 37:52:00 6,3    
57 Böhm Moritz 2006 m 38:08:00 6,3    
58 Jähn Lutz 1957 m 38:27:00 6,3    
59 Hutfilz Kathrin 1966 w 38:47:00 6,3    
60 Leffs Sabine 1982 w 38:47:00 6,3    
61 Knitter Stephanie 1978 w 38:49:00 6,3    
62 Böhm Katrin 1970 w 38:54:00 6,3    
63 Harder Liane 1956 w 39:15:00 6,3    
64 Müller Barbara 1957 w 39:50:00 6,3    
65 Lorek Jakob 2007 m 40:16:00 6,3    
66 Hoffmeister Katrin 1964 w 40:58:00 6,3    
67 Schulz Martina 1980 w 41:31:00 6,3    
68 Martin Antje 1981 w 41:32:00 6,3    
69 Barner Jutta 1960 w 41:33:00 6,3    
70 Pietschmann Doris 1957 w 42:02:00 6,3    
71 Pietschmann Jana 1983 w 42:02:00 6,3    
72 Radzioch Katrin 1976 w 42:25:00 6,3    
73 Weingart Katrin 1973 w 42:26:00 6,3    
74 Pietschmann Matthias 1956 m 42:30:00 6,3    
75 Keller Ulrich 1938 m 42:41:00 6,3    
76 Fischer Susanne 1971 w 42:48:00 6,3    
77 Prenzlow Henry 1960 m 44:02:00 6,3    
78 Glaeser Friederike 1991 w 44:10:00 6,3    
79 Schellhas Gabriele 1967 w 45:03:00 6,3    
80 Wacker Kirsten 1972 w 45:57:00 6,3    
81 Pieth Horst 1949 m 46:40:00 6,3 Walker  
82 Hoppe Peter 1954 m 47:24:00 6,3 Walker  
83 Hübner Horst 1938 m 48:25:00 6,3    
84 Danel Gaby   w 48:33:00 6,3    
85 Herm Verena 1975 w 49:23:00 6,3 Walker  
86 Krause Wolfgang 1947 m 50:04:00 6,3 Walker  
87 Schulz Monika 1943 w 50:47:00 6,3 Walker  
88 Schmidt Silvia 1959 w 50:57:00 6,3 Walker  
89 Berthold Petra 1956 w 52:01:00 6,3    
90 Engel Manuela 1967 w 52:01:00 6,3    
91 Schilling Fritz 1940 m 52:03:00 6,3 Walker  
92 Heublein Martina 1954 w 52:05:00 6,3    
93 Zahorsky Helga 1940 w 52:54:00 6,3 Walker  
94 Jetzschmann Jürgen 1936 m 52:55:00 6,3 Walker  
95 Krause Sigrid 1951 w 56:33:00 6,3 Walker  
96 Markgraf Brigitte 1950 w 56:33:00 6,3 Walker  
97 Richly Christa 1938 w 56:54:00 6,3 Walker  
98 Engelbrecht Gisela 1939 w 01:00:56 6,3 Walker  
99 Höfer Elke 1944 w 01:00:57 6,3 Walker  
100 Jetzschmann Brigitte 1942 w 01:00:59 6,3 Walker  
101 Bülau Elke 1951 w 01:03:06 6,3 Walker  
102 Leue Kathrin 1967 w 01:07:03 6,3 Walker  
103 Hoffmann Daniela 1974 w   6,3 Walker