Altersklasse W13            
  75m Sprint          
1 Lisa-Marie Schulze 1998 VfL Brandenburg 10,8 sek  
2 Michelle Zander 1998 VfL Brandenburg 11,0 sek  
3 Pia Lehmeyer 1998 VfL Brandenburg 11,1 sek  
4 Friederike Mayerl 1998 VfL Brandenburg 11,2 sek  
5 Hanna Wollny 1998 VfL Brandenburg 11,6 sek  
6 Kristin Wallis 1998 VfL Brandenburg 12,4 sek  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Michelle Zander 1998 VfL Brandenburg 4,20 m 4,14/ 4,20/ 3,98/ 4,05
2 Pia Lehmeyer 1998 VfL Brandenburg 4,05 m x/ x/ 3,90/ 4,05
3 Lisa-Marie Schulze 1998 VfL Brandenburg 3,93 m 3,12/ 3,93/ 3,46/ x
4 Hanna Wollny 1998 VfL Brandenburg 3,77 m 3,77/ 3,26/ 3,00/ x
5 Friederike Mayerl 1998 VfL Brandenburg 3,55 m 3,48/ x/ 3,55/ 3,41
6 Kristin Wallis 1998 VfL Brandenburg 3,26 m x/ x/ 3,19/ 3,26
             
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Lisa-Marie Schulze 1998 VfL Brandenburg 47,00 m 45,5/ 45/ 47
2 Friederike Mayerl 1998 VfL Brandenburg 35,00 m 35/ 31/ 31,5
3 Pia Lehmeyer 1998 VfL Brandenburg 24,00 m 23/ 23/ 24
             
  800m Lauf          
1 Michelle Zander 1998 VfL Brandenburg 2:36,8 min  
2 Kristin Wallis 1998 VfL Brandenburg 3:06,5 min  
 
Altersklasse W12            
  75m Sprint          
1 Lisa-Marie Richter 1999 VfL Brandenburg 10,5 sek  
1 Antonia Schlieker 1999 VfL Brandenburg 10,5 sek  
3 Eva Holke 1999 VfL Brandenburg 11,1 sek  
4 Teresa Knackstaedt 1999 Caputher SV 1881 11,2 sek  
5 Martha Dierks 1999 VfL Brandenburg 11,7 sek  
6 Winona Schwarzer 1999 VfL Brandenburg 12,4 sek  
7 Christin Schmidt 1999 TSV Chemie Premnitz 12,9 sek  
  Paula Pirpinski 1999   sek  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Lisa-Marie Richter 1999 VfL Brandenburg 4,45 x/x/4,12/4,45
2 Antonia Schlieker 1999 VfL Brandenburg 4,12 3,98/4,12/3,93/3,98
3 Teresa Knackstaedt 1999 Caputher SV 1881 3,92 x/3,92/3,27/3,51
4 Eva Holke 1999 VfL Brandenburg 3,63 3,30/3,63/x/3,50
5 Martha Dierks 1999 VfL Brandenburg 3,50 3,50/3,34/3,21/3,45
6 Winona Schwarzer 1999 VfL Brandenburg 3,45 x/3,43/3,45/x
7 Christin Schmidt 1999 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3,02 3,02/3,01/2,92/x
  Paula Pirpinski 1999   dns  
             
  Hochsprung          
1 Christin Schmidt 1999 TSV Chemie Premnitz 1,15 m  
  Paula Pirpinski 1999   dns  
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Winona Schwarzer 1999 VfL Brandenburg 35,50 m 21,5/25,5/35,5
2 Christin Schmidt 1999 TSV Chemie Premnitz 21,00 m 20,5/21,5/x
3 Paula Pirpinski 1999   dns  
             
  800m Lauf          
1 Martha Dierks 1999 VfL Brandenburg 2:41,8 min  
2 Eva Holke 1999 VfL Brandenburg 2:45,1 min  
3 Lisa-Marie Richter 1999 VfL Brandenburg 2:57,8 min  
4 Antonia Schlieker 1999 VfL Brandenburg 3:17,8 min  
  Paula Pirpinski 1999   dns  
 
Altersklasse W11            
  50m Sprint          
1 Maralda Steinborn 2000 VfL Brandenburg 8,3 sek  
2 Alwina Riek 2000 Caputher SV 1881 8,4 sek  
3 Phöbe Zoe Pienkoß 2000 VfL Brandenburg 8,7 sek  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Alwina Riek 2000 Caputher SV 1881 3,64 m 3,31/3,40/3,64
2 Maralda Steinborn 2000 VfL Brandenburg 3,37 m 3,16/2,99/3,37
3 Phöbe Zoe Pienkoß 2000 VfL Brandenburg 3,13 m 2,96/3,07/3,13
             
  800m Lauf          
1 Maralda Steinborn 2000 VfL Brandenburg 2:55,7min  
2 Phöbe Zoe Pienkoß 2000 VfL Brandenburg 3:12,1 min  
 
Altersklasse W10            
  50m Sprint          
1 Sophia Engelke 2001 VfL Brandenburg 7,9 sek  
2 Elisabeth Delakowitz 2001 VfL Brandenburg 8,0 sek  
3 Johanna Mokros 2001 VfL Brandenburg 8,1 sek  
4 Maja Wüsthoff 2001 VfL Brandenburg 8,4 sek  
5 Pia Goldberg 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 8,6 sek  
  Jasmin Genschmer 2001   dns  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Elisabeth Delakowitz 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3,76 m 3,64/3,76/3,39
2 Sophia Engelke 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3,46 m x/3,30/3,46
3 Johanna Mokros 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3,44 m 3,44/x/3,36
4 Maja Wüsthoff 2001 VfL Brandenburg 2,95 m 2,81/2,95/2,73
5 Pia Goldberg 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 2,91 m 2,89/2,91/x
  Jasmin Genschmer 2001   dns  
             
  Hochsprung          
1 Johanna Mokros 2001 VfL Brandenburg 1,00 m  
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Pia Goldberg 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 21,50 m 21,5/21,5/19,5
2 Johanna Mokros 2001 VfL Brandenburg 21,50 m 16,5/17,5/21,5
  Jasmin Genschmer 2001   dns  
             
  800m Lauf          
1 Pia-Gianina Schröter 2001 Caputher SV 1881 2:57,6 min  
2 Elisabeth Delakowitz 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3:04,5 min  
3 Sophia Faix 2001 Caputher SV 1884 3:13,5 min  
4 Maja Wüsthoff 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3:22,1 min
5 Sophia Engelke 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3:22,5 min
6 Pia Goldberg 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3:26,8 min
  Jasmin Genschmer 2001   dns
 
Altersklasse W09          
  50m Sprint        
1 Laura-Marie Roggisch 2003 SV Leonardo da Vinci 8,1 sek
1 Marlene Wernsdorf 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 8,1 sek
3 Julia Schmoll 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 8,4 sek
4 Louisa Kliche 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 8,5 sek
5 Linda Polzfuß 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 8,6 sek
6 Marike Hase 2002 VfL Brandenburg 8,6 sek
7 Klara Struppek 2002 VfL Brandenburg 8,7 sek
8 Jannika Schlieker 2004 VfL Brandenburg 8,9 sek
9 Nele Ehrich 2003 VfL Brandenburg 9,5 sek
10 Naia Hase 2003 VfL Brandenburg 10,2 sek  
  Anna Strehlau 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Laura-Marie Roggisch 2003 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3,59 m 3,44/3,59/ 3,44
2 Marlene Wernsdorf 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3,27 m 3,20/ 2,97/ 3,27
3 Louisa Kliche 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3,15 m 3,15/ 3,11/ 3,06
4 Linda Polzfuß 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 2,96 m 2,91/ 2,96/ 2,95
5 Jannika Schlieker 2004 VfL Brandenburg 2,81 m 2,81/ 2,72/ 2,78
6 Marike Hase 2002 VfL Brandenburg 2,80 m 2,80/ 2,63/ 2,26
7 Klara Struppek 2002 VfL Brandenburg 2,75 m 2,75/ 2,61/ 2,55
8 Julia Schmoll 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 2,62 m 2,61/ 2,62/ 2,40
  Anna Strehlau 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns  
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Marlene Wernsdorf 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 32,50 m 28,5/27,5/32,5
2 Louisa Kliche 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 25,50 m 23,5/25/25,5
3 Jannika Schlieker 2004 VfL Brandenburg 19,50 m 19/19,5/16
4 Laura-Marie Roggisch 2003 SV Leonardo da Vinci 16,50 m 16,5/16/15
5 Nele Ehrich 2003 VfL Brandenburg 14,00 m 11/9/14
6 Julia Schmoll 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 13,50 m 10/12/13,5
7 Linda Polzfuß 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 12,50 m 11,5/11/ 12,5
             
  800m Lauf          
1 Louisa Kliche 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3:01,1 min  
2 Laura-Marie Roggisch 2003 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3:27,9 min  
3 Linda Polzfuß 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3:41,4 min  
4 Julia Schmoll 2002 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3:48,4 min  
  Klara Struppek 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns  
  Marike Hase 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns  
  Marlene Wernsdorf 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz dns  
 
Altersklasse M12            
  75m Sprint          
1 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 1999 VfL Brandenburg 10,9 sek  
2 Nicola Thomas Frohnauer 1999 VfL Brandenburg 11,4 sek  
3 Jason Kliche 1999 SV Leonardo da Vinci 11,7 sek  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 1999 VfL Brandenburg 4,49 m x/ x/ 4,40/ 4,49
2 Jason Kliche 1999 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3,60 m x/ 3,20/ 3,55/ 3,30
3 Nicola Thomas Frohnauer 1999 VfL Brandenburg 3,55 m 3,45/ 3,44/ 3,47/ 3,60
             
  Hochsprung          
  Jason Kliche 1999 SV Leonardo da Vinci dns  
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 1999 VfL Brandenburg 39,00 m 35,5/39/x
2 Jason Kliche 1999 SV Leonardo da Vinci 32,00 m 26,5/32/30,5
3 Nicola Thomas Frohnauer 1999 VfL Brandenburg 28,00 m 28/22,5/23,5
             
  1000m Lauf          
1 Nicola Thomas Frohnauer 1999 VfL Brandenburg 3:49,0 min  
2 Jason Kliche 1999 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3:49,8 min  
3 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 1999 VfL Brandenburg 3:56,1 min  
 
Altersklasse M11            
  50m Sprint          
1 Amias Langkau 2000 VfL Brandenburg 7,6 sek  
2 Nils Galow 2000 TSV Chemie Premnitz 7,7 sek  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Amias Langkau 2000 VfL Brandenburg 4,50 m 4,26/4,35/4,50
2 Nils Galow 2000 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3,60 m 3,60/ 3,60/ 3,60
             
  Hochsprung          
1 Nils Galow 2000 TSV Chemie Premnitz 1,22 m  
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Amias Langkau 2000 VfL Brandenburg 32,50 m 32,5/ 31/ 32
2 Nils Galow 2000 TSV Chemie Premnitz 28,00 m 28/ 25,5/ 28
             
  1000m Lauf          
1 Amias Langkau 2000 VfL Brandenburg 3:52,4 min  
  Nils Galow 2000 TSV Chemie Premnitz dns  
 
Altersklasse M10            
  50m Sprint          
1 Celian Michael 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 7,8 sek  
2 Robert Wacker 2001 VfL Brandenburg 8,1 sek  
3 Eric Kornmesser 2001 VfL Brandenburg 8,2 sek  
4 Paul Stade 2001 TSV Chemie Premnitz 8,2 sek  
5 Jan Schönfelder 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 8,3 sek  
6 Paul Endrulat 2001 VfL Brandenburg 8,7 sek  
             
  Weitsprung          
1 Robert Wacker 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3,79 m 3,78/3,79/ 3,78
2 Paul Endrulat 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3,66 m 3,25/3,66/3,60
3 Celian Michael 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3,63 m 3,57/3,50/3,63
4 Eric Kornmesser 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3,63 m x/ 3,48/3,63
5 Paul Stade 2001 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3,41 m 3,21/3,24/3,41
6 Jan   2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 3,27 m 2,98/3,27/ x
             
  Hochsprung          
1 Paul Stade 2001 TSV Chemie Premnitz 1,10 m  
2 Sebastian Schmidt 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 1,10 m  
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Jan Schönfelder 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 42,50 m 34,5/ 39,5/ 42,5
2 Paul Stade 2001 TSV Chemie Premnitz 37,00 m 37/ 37/ 33
3 Celian Michael 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 35,00 m 35/ 33/ 33,5
4 Eric Kornmesser 2001 VfL Brandenburg 33,50 m 33,5/ 33/ 32
5 Paul Endrulat 2001 VfL Brandenburg 30,50 m 30,5/ x/ x
6 Robert Wacker 2001 VfL Brandenburg 26,50 m 26,5/ 21,0/ 23,5
             
  1000m Lauf          
1 Robert Wacker 2001 VfL Brandenburg 3:56,7 min  
2 Celian Michael 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 4:00,7 min  
3 Jan Schönfelder 2001 SV Leonardo da Vinci 4:01,4 min  
4 Eric Kornmesser 2001 VfL Brandenburg 4:30,5 min  
5 Paul Endrulat 2001 VfL Brandenburg 4:30,9 min  
  Paul Stade 2001 TSV Chemie Premnitz dns  
 
Altersklasse M09          
  50m Sprint        
1 Johannes Peters 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 7,7 sek
2 Arne Schirmer 2002 VfL Brandenburg 7,9 sek
3 Edgar Dierks 2002 VfL Brandenburg 8,0 sek
4 Tom Oliver Meyer 2002 VfL Brandenburg 8,6 sek
4 Phillip Ehrich 2003 VfL Brandenburg 8,6 sek
4 Sebastian Schmidt 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 8,6 sek
7 Sebastian Meerkatz 2003 VfL Brandenburg 8,8 sek
8 Anton Ryl 2002 VfL Brandenburg 9,6 sek
9 Johann Ryl 2002 VfL Brandenburg 9,8 sek
10 David Linke 2003 VfL Brandenburg 10,0 sek
  Noah Schmidt 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns
  Yannik Linke 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns
           
  Weitsprung          
1 Arne Schirmer 2002 VfL Brandenburg 3,85 m 3,83/ 3,70/ 3,85
2 Johannes Peters 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3,82 m 3,72/ 3,82/ 3,71
3 Sebastian Schmidt 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3,40 m 3,35/ 3,40/ 3,33
4 Edgar Dierks 2002 VfL Brandenburg 3,38 m 3,38/ 3,30/ 3,25
5 Phillip Ehrich 2003 VfL Brandenburg 3,30 m 3,18/3,30/ 3,26
6 Yannik Linke 2003 VfL Brandenburg 3,10m 2,90/ 3,10/ 2,82
7 Tom Oliver Meyer 2002 VfL Brandenburg 3,08 m 3,08/ 3,05/ 2,96
8 Sebastian Meerkatz 2003 VfL Brandenburg 2,93 m 2,93/ 2,70/ 2,93
9 Anton Ryl 2002 VfL Brandenburg 2,75 m 2,55/ 2,75/ 2,63
10 Johann Ryl 2002 VfL Brandenburg 2,66 m 2,66/ 2,66/ 2,60
11 David Linke 2004 VfL Brandenburg 2,40 m 2,40/ 2,30/ x
  Noah Schmidt 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns  
             
  Ballwurf          
1 Tom Oliver Meyer 2002 VfL Brandenburg 38,50 m 35,5/33,5/38,5
2 Arne Schirmer 2002 VfL Brandenburg 38,50 m 34,5/x/38,5
3 Johannes Peters 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 36,50 m 33/34/36,5
4 Sebastian Schmidt 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 35,50 m 34/35,5/35,5
5 Yannik Linke 2002 VfL Brandenburg 31,50 m 30,5/28/31,5
6 Phillip Ehrich 2003 VfL Brandenburg 23,50 m 20,5/23,5/22
7 Edgar Dierks 2002 VfL Brandenburg 19,50 m 12/19,5/15,5
8 David Linke 2003 VfL Brandenburg 16,00 m 15,5/16/7,5
             
  1000m Lauf          
1 Johannes Peters 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3:34,9 min  
2 Edgar Dierks 2002 VfL Brandenburg 3:42,4 min  
3 Sebastian Schmidt 2002 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3:56,0 min  
4 Arne Schirmer 2002 VfL Brandenburg 4:04,5 min  
5 Yannik Linke 2002 VfL Brandenburg 4:12,9 min  
6 Johann Ryl 2002 VfL Brandenburg 4:16,9min  
7 Anton Ryl 2002 VfL Brandenburg 4:29,3 min  
  Noah Schmidt 2002 VfL Brandenburg dns
  Sebastian Meerkatz 2003 VfL Brandenburg dns
 
           
  4x50m        
1. VfL Brandenburg       34,1 sek
  Arne Schirmer 2002    
  Edgar Dierks 2002    
  Tom Oliver Meyer 2002    
  Sebastian Meerkatz 2003    
           
           
  4x50m        
1. TSV Chemie Premnitz       32,1 sek
  Sebastian Schmidt 2002    
  Johannes Peters 2002    
  Paul Stade 2001    
  Nils Galow 2000    
           
           
  4x50m        
1. VfL Brandenburg       30,9 sek
  Maralda Steinborn 2000    
  Elisabeth Delakowitz 2001    
  Johanna Mokros 2001    
  Sophia Engelke 2001    
           
           
  4x75m        
1. VfL Brandenburg II       42,8 sek
  Lisa-Marie Schulze 1998    
  Pia Lehmeyer 1998    
  Michelle Zander 1998    
  Hanna Wollny 1998    
           
2. VfL Brandenburg I       42,9 sek
  Antonia Schlieker 1999    
  Lisa-Marie Richter 1999    
  Martha Dierks 1999    
  Eva Holke 1999