Gesamtwertung 6,3km

Rang Name Vorname Endzeit Verein m./w.
1 Paul-Peters Rene 0:26:54 BSC-Süd 05 m
2 Haas Jan 0:29:50 VfL Brandenburg m
3 Fistler Uwe 0:30:12   m
4 Lieseke Torsten 0:31:44   m
5 Jurich Holger 0:31:47 Wasserfreunde BRB m
6 Hoffmann Sarah 0:31:54 VfL Brandenburg w
7 Lissek Dirk 0:32:36   m
8 Klutzny Kay 0:32:37   m
9 Gorgas Sven 0:32:40 RBB-Lauftreff m
10 Klonz Werner 0:32:41   m
11 Taubitz Steffen 0:32:58   m
12 Hoffmann Dietmar 0:33:07   m
13 Fritsche Detlef 0:33:51 Wasserfreunde BRB m
14 Leicht Friedemann 0:33:53 VfL Brandenburg m
15 Neumann Carsten 0:33:54 TSV-Wiesenburg m
16 Niendorf Ariane 0:33:55 Wasserfreunde BRB w
17 Schünke Eric 0:33:57 VfL Brandenburg m
18 Horn Sven 0:34:05 BSRK-Tennis m
19 Holke Eva 0:34:11 VfL Brandenburg w
20 Brehmer Marcel 0:34:28 VfL Brandenburg m
21 Marx Annett 0:34:28 BW Wusterwitz w
22 Dierks Martha 0:34:30 VfL Brandenburg w
23 Naue Michael 0:34:33 VfL Brandenburg m
24 Pölzing Mike 0:34:48   m
25 Angerer Kyra 0:34:59 VfL Brandenburg w
26 Resech Susanne 0:35:13   w
27 Theuer Johannes 0:35:40 ASC 03 Brdbg. m
28 Schöfer Alexander 0:35:41 TTC-Brdgb. m
29 Kraeplin Henry 0:35:46   m
30 Leicht Andre 0:35:47   m
31 Böhm Frank 0:35:53   m
32 Bleifuß   0:36:03   w
33 Tluck Ralf 0:36:04   m
34 Henning Peter 0:36:19 VfL Brandenburg m
35 Nadollek Lutz 0:36:58   m
36 Pohlmann Uwe 0:37:19 VfL Brandenburg m
37 Keller Ulrich 0:37:24   m
38 Bäß Katrin 0:37:33 VfL Brandenburg w
39 Leistiko Manfred 0:37:42 ESV Lok Potsdam m
40 Regner Anke 0:38:14 SG Eigene scholle e.V. w
41 Wollny Isabelle 0:38:47 VfL Brandenburg w
42 Wollny Hanna 0:38:48 VfL Brandenburg w
43 Kaluzny Jörg 0:39:10 Göttin m
44 Baum Simone 0:39:51 VfL Brandenburg w
45 Prenzlow Andreas 0:39:52 SG Eigene scholle e.V. w
46 Engel Manndy 0:39:52   w
47 Lucke Jeanette 0:41:03   w
48 Lucke Alex 0:41:03   m
49 Berthold Petra 0:41:30   w
50 Bandt Ute 0:41:39   w
51 Bartels Petra 0:41:48 VfL Brandenburg w
52 Thomas Ilona 0:41:58 RBB-Lauftreff w
53 Lehmann Heinrich 0:42:04 Nordstern Radewege m
54 Jähn Christel 0:42:06 VfL Brandenburg w
55 Dr. Gose Heike 0:42:20 BRB-Eisbären e.V. w
56 Zygowski Claudia 0:42:33 VfL Brandenburg w
57 Schmidt Gabi 0:42:34 VfL Brandenburg w
58 Kuchar Simone 0:42:39   w
59 Kuchar Reno 0:42:41   m
60 Grasenack Carsten 0:42:57 VfL Brandenburg m
61 Knappe Angela 0:44:13   w
62 Kleinpeter Susann 0:45:32 RBB-Lauftreff w
63 Bolz Katja 0:51:18 Möckern w
64 Hofmeister Marina 0:54:29 VfL Brandenburg w
65 Bolz Brigitte 0:55:34 ESV Lok Potsdam w