Platz PLM PLW Stnr Titel Name Vorname Geb AK PlatzAK Verein Strecke Leistung  
1 1   160   Blank Tino 1975   1   9,2 km Lauf 34:01,2 min  
2 2   62   Bäwert Steffen 1994   2 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,2 km Lauf 34:12,6 min  
3 3   237   Paeschke Thomad 1967   3 LT Milow 9,2 km Lauf 34:46,0 min  
4 4   226   Ilgner Frank 1975   4 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,2 km Lauf 35:07,1 min  
5 5   162   Hempel Stephan 1961   5 OSC Berlin 9,2 km Lauf 35:34,8 min  
6 6   90   Richter Torsten 1970   6 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 36:02,2 min  
7 7   17   Franke Robert 1977   7 Potsdamer Laufclub 9,2 km Lauf 36:15,2 min  
8 8   158   Holz Matthias 1973   8 TTC Post Brandenburg 9,2 km Lauf 36:25,0 min  
9 9   50   Sapparth Daniel 1980   9   9,2 km Lauf 36:41,3 min  
10 10   31   Krause Matthias 1985   10 Potsdamer Laufclub 9,2 km Lauf 37:54,9 min  
11 11   229   Ernst Andreas 1971   11   9,2 km Lauf 37:57,6 min  
12 12   243   Hartmann Ronny 1972   12 FC Bayern 9,2 km Lauf 38:41,4 min  
13   1 234   Paul Janina 1972 Teilnehmer-weiblich 1 Runnerspoint 9,2 km Lauf 39:11,8 min  
14 13   235   Engel Andreas 1984   13   9,2 km Lauf 39:20,8 min  
15 14   309   Ewald Kai-Uwe 1971   14   9,2 km Lauf 40:25,8 min  
16 15   173   Preuk Detlef 1961   15   9,2 km Lauf 40:56,8 min  
17 16   187   Meyer Frank 1988   16 Blau Weiß Loburg 9,2 km Lauf 41:01,1 min  
18 17   14   Fistler Uwe 1955   17   9,2 km Lauf 41:08,1 min  
19 18   13   Fischbach Kai 1978   18   9,2 km Lauf 41:15,0 min  
20 19   171   Sobotta Bernd 1962   19 ESVK 9,2 km Lauf 41:25,8 min  
21 20   7   Feige Andreas 1971   20   9,2 km Lauf 41:37,3 min  
22 21   53   Schröder Uwe 1963   21   9,2 km Lauf 41:47,7 min  
23 22   193   Theuer Axel 1968   22   9,2 km Lauf 41:51,6 min  
24 23   271   Schweitzer Denis 1985   23   9,2 km Lauf 41:53,4 min  
25   2 305   Mann Kerstin 1972 Teilnehmer-weiblich 2   9,2 km Lauf 42:01,8 min  
26 24   244   Kitzke Henri 1982   24   9,2 km Lauf 42:29,2 min  
27 25   241   Schlegel Maik 1971   25 VfB Blau Weiß Brandenburg 9,2 km Lauf 42:33,5 min  
28 26   247   Ziem Werner 1952   26 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 9,2 km Lauf 42:38,8 min  
29 27   246   Timm Tobias 1982   27   9,2 km Lauf 42:47,7 min  
30 28   154   Krienke Wulf 1987   28   9,2 km Lauf 43:02,0 min  
31 29   153   Otto Daniel 1986   29   9,2 km Lauf 43:02,6 min  
32 30   298   Heublein Reiner 1954   30 Team Nutrilite 9,2 km Lauf 43:11,9 min  
33 31   152   Metzner Guido 1966   31   9,2 km Lauf 44:04,0 min  
34 32   59   Stahl Andreas 1965   32 Rossauer SV 9,2 km Lauf 44:23,0 min  
35   3 239   Kornmesser Britta 1968 Teilnehmer-weiblich 3 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,2 km Lauf 44:28,8 min  
36 33   232   Barner Jens- Uwe 1963   33 Potsdamer Laufclub 9,2 km Lauf 44:35,1 min  
37   4 186   Seidel Chtistina 1976 Teilnehmer-weiblich 4 SV 63 Brandenburg West 9,2 km Lauf 45:00,2 min  
38   5 177   Kuchar Simone 1972 Teilnehmer-weiblich 5   9,2 km Lauf 45:00,7 min  
39 34   249   Pölzing Mike 1975   34   9,2 km Lauf 45:12,1 min  
40 35   252   Stolle Detlef 1963   35 TSV Wiesenburg 9,2 km Lauf 45:36,2 min  
41 36   231   Gräbnitz Benjamin 1988   36   9,2 km Lauf 45:36,7 min  
42   6 275   Wendt Manuela 1984 Teilnehmer-weiblich 6   9,2 km Lauf 45:38,1 min  
43   7 26   Klinge Daniela 1976 Teilnehmer-weiblich 7   9,2 km Lauf 45:48,1 min  
44 37   167   Dobrowald Dirk 1966   37 ESVK Kanu 9,2 km Lauf 46:06,2 min  
45 38   190   Becker Thomas 1962   38   9,2 km Lauf 46:11,4 min  
46 39   255   Schultze Ralf 1987   39   9,2 km Lauf 46:13,8 min  
47 40   299   Berthold Wolfgang 1953   40   9,2 km Lauf 46:16,4 min  
48 41   230   Hoffmann Dietmar 1961   41   9,2 km Lauf 46:28,5 min  
49 42   191   Kelm Ralf 1960   42 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 9,2 km Lauf 46:42,4 min  
50   8 258   Rabach Bettina 1987 Teilnehmer-weiblich 8 Spree Sisters 9,2 km Lauf 46:43,1 min  
51 43   87   Meyer Andreas 1965   43 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 47:02,9 min  
52   9 259   Schulz Carolin 1992 Teilnehmer-weiblich 9   9,2 km Lauf 47:03,7 min  
53   10 40   Penkawa Christina 1980 Teilnehmer-weiblich 10   9,2 km Lauf 47:05,2 min  
54   11 242   Frohnert Christine 1967 Teilnehmer-weiblich 11   9,2 km Lauf 47:07,8 min  
55   12 8   Feige Franka 1970 Teilnehmer-weiblich 12   9,2 km Lauf 48:11,1 min  
56   13 176   Wittek Antje 1969 Teilnehmer-weiblich 13 SV Blau Weiß Wusterwitz 9,2 km Lauf 48:40,8 min  
57   14 238   Schönfeld Kerstin 1964 Teilnehmer-weiblich 14 VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,2 km Lauf 49:39,9 min  
58 44   147   Fistler Knut 1981   44   9,2 km Lauf 49:54,5 min  
59   15 55   Schwanke Nicol 1982 Teilnehmer-weiblich 15   9,2 km Lauf 50:12,3 min  
60   16 44   Prenzlow Andrea 1968 Teilnehmer-weiblich 16 SG Eigene Scholle e.V. 9,2 km Lauf 50:12,6 min  
61   17 253   Hoppe Lucienne 2000 Teilnehmer-weiblich 17 Vfl Brandenburg e.V. 9,2 km Lauf 50:17,6 min  
62   18 20   Hesky Simone 1962 Teilnehmer-weiblich 18 SG Eigene Scholle e.V. 9,2 km Lauf 50:35,7 min  
63 45   251   Hoffmann Frank-Dieter 1963   45   9,2 km Lauf 51:07,6 min  
64 46   149   König Janne 1999   46 SV Blau Weiß Wusterwitz 9,2 km Lauf 51:10,0 min  
65 47   155   Solis Reyna Sven 1988   47   9,2 km Lauf 51:36,1 min  
66   19 188   Meyer Anja 1984 Teilnehmer-weiblich 19   9,2 km Lauf 51:40,9 min  
67 48   93   Schuckar Enrico 1998   48 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 53:12,4 min  
68   20 174   Melchert Nancy 1983 Teilnehmer-weiblich 20 SV Blau Weiß Wusterwitz 9,2 km Lauf 53:47,8 min  
69   21 240   Engel Manuela 1967 Teilnehmer-weiblich 21   9,2 km Lauf 54:04,1 min  
70   22 25   Kaschowitz Christine 1981 Teilnehmer-weiblich 22   9,2 km Lauf 54:48,0 min  
71   23 16   Fleischer Mareike 1991 Teilnehmer-weiblich 23   9,2 km Lauf 54:48,4 min  
72 49   148   Aschenborn Bernd 1944   49 VSC Klingentahl 9,2 km Lauf 55:18,9 min  
73   24 233   Barner Jutta 1960 Teilnehmer-weiblich 24 Potsdamer Laufclub 9,2 km Lauf 56:25,1 min  
74 50   292   Cokovic Fuad 1988   50 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 57:21,0 min  
75   25 74   Haberecht Sandy 1977 Teilnehmer-weiblich 25 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 57:52,1 min  
76 51   91   Schlüter Michael 1973   51 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 57:52,6 min  
77   26 262   Leetz Nadine 1975 Teilnehmer-weiblich 26 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 57:57,7 min  
78   27 57   Specht Sylvana 1979 Teilnehmer-weiblich 27 KCH Brandenburg 9,2 km Lauf 58:22,4 min  
79 52   69   Birkholz Marek 1978   52 Lebenshilfe 9,2 km Lauf 58:33,1 min  
80   28 189   Schulze Carmen 1977 Teilnehmer-weiblich 28   9,2 km Lauf 58:40,3 min  
81 53   142   Hübner Horst 1938   53   9,2 km Lauf 1:03:48,1 h  
82   29 301   Berthold Petra 1956 Teilnehmer-weiblich 29   9,2 km Lauf 1:04:05,1 h  
83   30 294   Knappe Angela 1963 Teilnehmer-weiblich 30   9,2 km Lauf 1:07:32,3 h  
              83 Finisher