Platz PLM PLW Titel Name Vorname Geb AK Verein Strecke Leistung Nettozeit  
1 1     Strupat Thomas 1978 m VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,6 km 00:36:39,2    
2 2     Blank Tino 1975 m   9,6 km 00:38:34,6    
3 3     Mischur Sebastian 2008 m   9,6 km 00:40:28,1    
4 4     Ilgner Frank 1975 m VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,6 km 00:40:56,0    
5 5     Topel Niclas Tom 2000 m   9,6 km 00:41:56,8    
6 6     Gött Klaus 1957 m VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,6 km 00:42:26,8    
7 7     Augennadel André 1970 m Fleigerklub Brandenburg 9,6 km 00:42:32,4    
8 8     Holz Matthias 1973 m TTC Post Brandenburg 9,6 km 00:42:38,0    
9 9     Alert Marcus 1964 m SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 9,6 km 00:43:54,6    
10 10     Dupont Björn 1984 m   9,6 km 00:44:18,0    
11 11     Selin Timo 1976 m   9,6 km 00:45:27,2    
12 12     Kirmse Stephan 1980 m   9,6 km 00:45:33,8    
13 13     Ewald Kai-Uwe 1971 m   9,6 km 00:45:49,9    
14 14     Zacher Uwe 1966 m   9,6 km 00:46:06,2    
15 15     Fischbeck Stefan 1991 m   9,6 km 00:46:25,4    
16 16     Moga Bogdan 1973 m   9,6 km 00:46:51,3    
17 17     Zander Frank 1972 m   9,6 km 00:46:57,3    
18 18     Mischur-Wunderlich Sascha 1980 m   9,6 km 00:47:09,9    
19 19     Schweitzer Denis 1985 m   9,6 km 00:47:10,3    
20 20     Menzel Frank 1967 m   9,6 km 00:47:19,9    
21 21     Heublein Reiner 1954 m Team Nutrilite 9,6 km 00:47:24,5    
22   1   Cierpinski Paula 1999 w Vfl Brandenburg e.V. 9,6 km 00:47:53,6    
23 22     Braun Johannes 1989 m   9,6 km 00:49:04,6    
24   2   Martin Antje 1981 w VfL Brandenburg e.V. 9,6 km 00:49:32,1    
25 23     Ziem Werner 1952 m SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 9,6 km 00:51:30,6    
26   3   Meyer Christiane 1970 w   9,6 km 00:52:41,1    
27 24     Oppermann Christoph 1970 m   9,6 km 00:52:42,4    
28 25     Lukas Ulrich 1961 m   9,6 km 00:53:03,0    
29   4   Seidel Christina 1976 w SV 63 Brandenburg West 9,6 km 00:53:39,5    
30 26     Buchwald Bastian 1980 m   9,6 km 00:54:04,1    
31 27     Maaß Ingo 1966 m VfL Brandenburg 9,6 km 00:55:10,4    
32   5   Prenzlow Andrea 1968 w SG Eigene Scholle e.V. 9,6 km 00:55:58,8    
33 28     Berthold Wolfgang 1953 m   9,6 km 00:56:23,2    
34   6   Schaarschmidt Margrit 1983 w   9,6 km 00:58:59,6    
35 29     Fritsche Detlef 1964 m   9,6 km 01:01:07,4